(383)
210-55-10

Полезная информация

Дзержинский район

Горохова Нина Дмитриевна:  Пр. Дзержинского, 4 – 121, тел. (383)279-22-87
Охрямкина Ирина Владимировна: Пр. Дзержинского, 32/1, тел. (383)279-05-81
Самсонова Татьяна Николаевна: Пр. Дзержинского, 32/1, тел. (383)279-05-81

Железнодорожный район

Быкова Елена Валентиновна: ул. Челюскинцев, 18/2, тел. (383)201-04-74
Зиганшина Зельфира Ахметовна: Ул. Урицкого, 12, тел. (383)223-57-73, (383)223-69-24
Иванькина Наталья Львовна: Ул. Нарымская, 17/2, тел. (383)220-56-81
Куст Тамара Васильевна: Ул. Октябрьская, 10, тел. (383)218-10-23
Моржакова Наталья Петровна: Ул. Челюскинцев, 7, тел. (383)220-40-23
Науменко Марина Николаевна:  ул. Революции, 38, тел. (383)218-86-42
Ободец Татьяна Владимировна, помощник Ободец Сергей Алексеевич: Ул. Урицкого, 37, тел.(383)222-64-39
Парфенова Лариса Васильевна:  ул. Революции, 38, тел. (383)218-86-42
Савенкова Раиса Николаевна:  Ул. Урицкого, 12, тел. (383)223-57-73
Черникова Нина Сергеевна:  Ул. Димитрова, 15, тел. (383)218-48-62

Заельцовский район

Калинина Светлана Григорьевна:  Мочищенское шоссе, 18, тел. (383)290-94-49
Курносова Надежда Викторовна:  Ул. Д. Ковальчук, 394/1, тел. (383)225-80-65
Михальченкова Нина Николаевна, помощник Михальченкова Мария Владимировна:  Красный проспект, 99, тел. (383)228-13-20
Наумова Яна Юрьевна:  Ул. Д. Ковальчук, 394/1, тел. (383)225-80-65
Нестерова Елена Викторовна, помощник Коробейникова Евгения Николаевна:  Красный проспект, 99, тел. (383)228-13-20

Калининский район

Барковская Ирина Рашитовна:  Ул. Б.Хмельницкого, 7, тел. (383)276-33-08
Идрисова Лилия Аназовна, помощник Лазарева Любовь Викторовна:  ул. Танковая, 72, тел. (383)273-11-39
Кругова Ольга Михайловна, помощник Кругов Владимир Викторович:  ул. Танковая, 72, тел. (383)273-11-39
Ледовская Ирина Владимировна:  ул. Б.Хмельницкого, 7, тел. (383)276-14-57
Лукиянова Людмила Эдуардовна:  ул. Танковая, 72, тел. (383)273-12-08
Миняева Татьяна Юрьевна:  ул. Танковая, 72, тел. (383)273-12-08
Папилин Игорь Викторович, помощник Карибская Алла Владимировна:  ул. Танковая, 72, тел. (383)273-11-40

Кировский район

Беспалова Лариса Васильевна, помощник Потапова Светлана Юрьевна:  ул. Петухова, 17, тел. (383)335-05-62
Бирюкова Татьяна Михайловна, помощник Бирюкова Екатерина Александровна:  Сибиряков-Гвардейцев, 56, тел. (383)349-86-47
Метнева Марина Викторовна, помощник Куликова Наталья Сергеевна:  Петухова, 67, тел. (383)316-13-21
Севостьянова Лариса Викторовна:  Ул. Петухова, 35, тел. (383)342-09-92, доп. 111
Первушина Наталья Борисовна:  ул. Н.-Данченко, 135, тел. (383)314-30-64
Турчина Галина Александровна, помощник Красникова Ольга Борисовна:  ул. Петухова 16/1, тел. (383)342-97-10
Шабалина Марина Леонидовна:  ул.Сиб.-Гвардейцев, 62, оф.440, тел. (383)342-94-62

Ленинский район

Анчугина Ирина Дмитриевна:  Ул. Станиславского, 20, тел. (383)352-93-66
Есина Елена Геннадьевна:  Ул. Блюхера, 4, тел. (383)314-14-73
Корда Лариса Борисовна:  Пр. К.Маркса, 25, кв.2, тел. (383)346-04-01
Корниенко Елена Андреевна:  Ул. Ватутина, 29, Ком. 217, тел. (383)346-41-91
Кожуховская Светлана Васильевна:  Пр. К.Маркса, 57, тел. (383)346-02-88
Кузнецова Галина Владимировна, помощник Кузнецова Елена Александровна:  К.Маркса, 47/1, тел. (383)335-03-42
Малова Людмила Александровна:  ул. Блюхера, 73/1, тел. (383)346-43-50
Малышева Валентина Анатольевна:  ул. Плахотного, 27/1, тел. (383)355-59-40
Потанина Марина Александровна:  ул. К.Маркса, 57, тел. (383)210-53-69
Севостьянова Зоя Анатольевна:  ул. Блюхера, 4, тел. (383)355-34-44

Октябрьский район

Бочкова Татьяна Анатольевна:  ул. Большевистская, 48, тел. (383)269-45-04
Гляненко Лилия Геннадьевна:  ул. Б. Богаткова, 228:Content,, тел. (383)264-09-81
Коврова Наталья Анатольевна, помощник Коврова Евгения Владимировна:  ул. Ленинградская, 139, тел. (383)262-42-56
Отдельных Марина Георгиевна:  ул. Восход, 1-а, к.310, тел. (383)266-63-43

Первомайский район

Красакова Татьяна Александровна:  ул. Шмидта,1 к.156, тел. (383)337-30-65
Бирк Елена Анатольевна:  ул. Первомайская, 106, тел. (383)338-32-02
Оленич Марина Ивановна:  ул. Героев Революции, 66, тел. (383)337-26-80

Советский район

Дувалова Наталья Николаевна, помощник Ачапкина Оксана Анатольевна:  ул. Терешковой, 30, тел. (383)330-09-07
Кузьменок Лариса Владимировна:  пр. Строителей, 11, тел. (383)332-28-36
Матвеева Татьяна Станиславовна:  ул. Жемчужная, 16, тел. (383)330-34-75
Меньщикова Екатерина Викторовна, помощник Будаева Галина Анатольевна:  ул. Российская, 3, тел. (383)336-41-11
Овчинникова Ирина Николаевна:  ул. Детский проезд, 9, тел. (383)330-15-15
Раева Надежда Владимировна:  ул. М.Джалиля, 11 к.500, тел. (383)217-43-23

Центральный район

Барсукова Ирина Николаевна, помощник Бубнова Ольга Васильевна:  ул. Каменская, 32, к.608, тел. (383)222-24-19
Ваина Людмила Сергеевна:  Державина, 28, каб. 301, тел. (383)211-91-88
Ващук Людмила Александровна:  Красный проспект, 42, тел. (383)222-65-95
Дорохова Ирина Викторовна, помощник Титова Лариса Александровна:  ул. Фрунзе, 5, тел. (383)221-32-40
Дяденко Ирина Васильевна:  ул. Лермонтова,36, тел. (383)224-72-92
Зайкова Людмила Александровна:  ул. Лермонтова,36, тел. (383)224-34-55
Киреева Марина Юрьевна:  ул. Советская, 22, тел. (383)222-68-08
Коваленко Татьяна Ивановна, помощник Чеснокова Инна Валерьевна:  Красный проспект, 54, к. 112, тел. (383)217-36-78
Машир Маргарита Николаевна:  ул. Семьи Шамшиных, 85, тел. (383)211-03-49
Некрасова Елена Юрьевна:  ул. Ядринцевская, 35, тел. (383)222-14-23